TQHA YEARLING SALE
Date
July 25-26, 2025
Location
Texas
Type
Summary Overall
TQHA YEARLING SALE
Date
July 25-26, 2025
Location
Texas
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 413 | 256 | 157 | 22 | $5,828,800 | $22,769 | $13,000 |
Sale Statistics
Offered413
Sold256
RNA157
Out22
Gross$5,828,800
Average$22,769
Median$13,000
