LQHBA YEARLING SALE
Date
August 2-3, 2024
Type
Summary Overall
LQHBA YEARLING SALE
Date
August 2-3, 2024
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 457 | 371 | 86 | 28 | $7,172,900 | $19,334 | $12,500 |
Sale Statistics
Offered457
Sold371
RNA86
Out28
Gross$7,172,900
Average$19,334
Median$12,500
