LOS ALAMITOS EQUINE SALE
Date
October 5-6, 2024
Type
Summary Overall
LOS ALAMITOS EQUINE SALE
Date
October 5-6, 2024
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 184 | 138 | 46 | 24 | $5,966,600 | $43,236 | $20,750 |
Sale Statistics
Offered184
Sold138
RNA46
Out24
Gross$5,966,600
Average$43,236
Median$20,750
