HP CHAMPIONS OF THE FUTURE FOAL-IN-UTERO ONLINE SALE
Date
December 13, 2024
Type
Summary Overall
HP CHAMPIONS OF THE FUTURE FOAL-IN-UTERO ONLINE SALE
Date
December 13, 2024
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 22 | 16 | 3 | $496,300 | $22,559 | $17,000 |
Sale Statistics
Offered38
Sold22
RNA16
Out3
Gross$496,300
Average$22,559
Median$17,000
