HERITAGE PLACE SEPTEMBER YEARLING SALE
Date
September 19-21, 2024
Type
Summary Overall
HERITAGE PLACE SEPTEMBER YEARLING SALE
Date
September 19-21, 2024
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 816 | 711 | 105 | 93 | $26,489,600 | $37,257 | $22,000 |
Sale Statistics
Offered816
Sold711
RNA105
Out93
Gross$26,489,600
Average$37,257
Median$22,000
