RUIDOSO NEW MEXICO BRED QH YEARLING
Date
August 11-12, 2023
Location
New Mexico
Type
Summary Overall
RUIDOSO NEW MEXICO BRED QH YEARLING
Date
August 11-12, 2023
Location
New Mexico
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 158 | 148 | 10 | 13 | $4,238,600 | $28,639 | $15,500 |
Sale Statistics
Offered158
Sold148
RNA10
Out13
Gross$4,238,600
Average$28,639
Median$15,500
