LQHBA YEARLING SALE
Date
August 5-6, 2022
Type
Summary Overall
LQHBA YEARLING SALE
Date
August 5-6, 2022
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 513 | 427 | 86 | 59 | $8,166,500 | $19,125 | $13,500 |
Sale Statistics
Offered513
Sold427
RNA86
Out59
Gross$8,166,500
Average$19,125
Median$13,500
