LOS ALAMITOS EQUINE SALE
Date
October 2-3, 2022
Type
Summary Overall
LOS ALAMITOS EQUINE SALE
Date
October 2-3, 2022
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 224 | 182 | 42 | 23 | $6,909,700 | $37,965 | $23,000 |
Sale Statistics
Offered224
Sold182
RNA42
Out23
Gross$6,909,700
Average$37,965
Median$23,000
