RUIDOSO SELECT YEARLING SALE
Date
September 3-5, 2021
Type
Summary Overall
RUIDOSO SELECT YEARLING SALE
Date
September 3-5, 2021
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | 359 | 42 | 37 | $23,812,000 | $66,329 | $48,000 |
Sale Statistics
Offered401
Sold359
RNA42
Out37
Gross$23,812,000
Average$66,329
Median$48,000
