HERITAGE PLACE SEPTEMBER YEARLING SALE
Date
September 24-25, 2021
Type
Summary Overall
HERITAGE PLACE SEPTEMBER YEARLING SALE
Date
September 24-25, 2021
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 673 | 630 | 43 | 49 | $21,348,800 | $33,887 | $26,000 |
Sale Statistics
Offered673
Sold630
RNA43
Out49
Gross$21,348,800
Average$33,887
Median$26,000
