RUIDOSO SELECT QH FOAL-IN-UTERO
Date
August 28, 2020
Type
Summary Overall
RUIDOSO SELECT QH FOAL-IN-UTERO
Date
August 28, 2020
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | $229,500 | $19,125 | $16,250 |
Sale Statistics
Offered19
Sold12
RNA7
Out0
Gross$229,500
Average$19,125
Median$16,250
