RUIDOSO NEW MEXICO BRED QH YEARLING
Date
August 27, 2020
Location
New Mexico
Type
Summary Overall
RUIDOSO NEW MEXICO BRED QH YEARLING
Date
August 27, 2020
Location
New Mexico
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 118 | 104 | 14 | 31 | $1,492,000 | $14,346 | $8,350 |
Sale Statistics
Offered118
Sold104
RNA14
Out31
Gross$1,492,000
Average$14,346
Median$8,350
