QHRAI SPEED SALE
Date
September 19, 2020
Location
Indiana
Type
Summary Overall
QHRAI SPEED SALE
Date
September 19, 2020
Location
Indiana
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | 28 | 24 | 3 | $196,900 | $7,032 | $4,500 |
Sale Statistics
Offered52
Sold28
RNA24
Out3
Gross$196,900
Average$7,032
Median$4,500
