EQUINE SALES CO. MIXED SALE
Date
November 21, 2020
Type
Summary Overall
EQUINE SALES CO. MIXED SALE
Date
November 21, 2020
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 27 | 12 | 5 | $85,600 | $3,170 | $2,400 |
Sale Statistics
Offered39
Sold27
RNA12
Out5
Gross$85,600
Average$3,170
Median$2,400
