LQHBA FALL MIXED SALE
Date
November 16, 2019
Type
Summary Overall
LQHBA FALL MIXED SALE
Date
November 16, 2019
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 140 | 107 | 33 | 27 | $460,100 | $4,300 | $3,200 |
Sale Statistics
Offered140
Sold107
RNA33
Out27
Gross$460,100
Average$4,300
Median$3,200
