HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
November 1-2, 2019
Location
Oklahoma
Type
Summary Overall
HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
November 1-2, 2019
Location
Oklahoma
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 499 | 434 | 65 | 57 | $4,711,000 | $10,855 | $6,500 |
Sale Statistics
Offered499
Sold434
RNA65
Out57
Gross$4,711,000
Average$10,855
Median$6,500
