HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
November 3-4, 2017
Location
Oklahoma
Type
Summary Overall
HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
November 3-4, 2017
Location
Oklahoma
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 522 | 475 | 47 | 50 | $5,303,850 | $11,166 | $6,500 |
Sale Statistics
Offered522
Sold475
RNA47
Out50
Gross$5,303,850
Average$11,166
Median$6,500
