LQHBA YEARLING SALE
Date
August 12-13, 2016
Type
Summary Overall
LQHBA YEARLING SALE
Date
August 12-13, 2016
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 535 | 404 | 131 | 40 | $4,458,400 | $11,036 | $6,500 |
Sale Statistics
Offered535
Sold404
RNA131
Out40
Gross$4,458,400
Average$11,036
Median$6,500
