HERITAGE PLACE SEPTEMBER YEARLING SALE
Date
September 22-24, 2016
Type
Summary Overall
HERITAGE PLACE SEPTEMBER YEARLING SALE
Date
September 22-24, 2016
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 791 | 676 | 115 | 40 | $9,619,100 | $14,229 | $9,500 |
Sale Statistics
Offered791
Sold676
RNA115
Out40
Gross$9,619,100
Average$14,229
Median$9,500
