HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
November 4-5, 2016
Location
Oklahoma
Type
Summary Overall
HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
November 4-5, 2016
Location
Oklahoma
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 493 | 436 | 57 | 61 | $3,940,750 | $9,038 | $5,500 |
Sale Statistics
Offered493
Sold436
RNA57
Out61
Gross$3,940,750
Average$9,038
Median$5,500
