HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
October 31-November 1, 2014
Location
Oklahoma
Type
Summary Overall
HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
October 31-November 1, 2014
Location
Oklahoma
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 485 | 439 | 46 | 61 | $4,198,200 | $9,563 | $5,700 |
Sale Statistics
Offered485
Sold439
RNA46
Out61
Gross$4,198,200
Average$9,563
Median$5,700
