RUIDOSO SELECT YEARLILNG SALE
Date
August 30-September 1, 2013
Type
Summary Overall
RUIDOSO SELECT YEARLILNG SALE
Date
August 30-September 1, 2013
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 416 | 319 | 97 | 30 | $13,232,200 | $41,480 | $30,000 |
Sale Statistics
Offered416
Sold319
RNA97
Out30
Gross$13,232,200
Average$41,480
Median$30,000
