HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
November 1-2, 2013
Location
Oklahoma
Type
Summary Overall
HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
November 1-2, 2013
Location
Oklahoma
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 584 | 524 | 60 | 67 | $7,225,450 | $13,789 | $4,050 |
Sale Statistics
Offered584
Sold524
RNA60
Out67
Gross$7,225,450
Average$13,789
Median$4,050
