RUIDOSO SELECT YEARLILNG SALE
Date
August 31-September 2, 2012
Type
Summary Overall
RUIDOSO SELECT YEARLILNG SALE
Date
August 31-September 2, 2012
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 324 | 67 | 24 | $15,190,800 | $46,885 | $25,000 |
Sale Statistics
Offered391
Sold324
RNA67
Out24
Gross$15,190,800
Average$46,885
Median$25,000
