UQHRA FALL MIXED SALE
Date
September 24, 2011
Type
Summary Overall
UQHRA FALL MIXED SALE
Date
September 24, 2011
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | 37 | 11 | 8 | $68,916 | $1,863 | $1,200 |
Sale Statistics
Offered48
Sold37
RNA11
Out8
Gross$68,916
Average$1,863
Median$1,200
