LQHBA YEARLING SALE
Date
August 12-13, 2011
Type
Summary Overall
LQHBA YEARLING SALE
Date
August 12-13, 2011
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 434 | 319 | 115 | 17 | $2,629,000 | $8,241 | $5,200 |
Sale Statistics
Offered434
Sold319
RNA115
Out17
Gross$2,629,000
Average$8,241
Median$5,200
