ECLIPSE MIXED QUARTER HORSE
Date
August 7, 2010
Type
Summary Overall
ECLIPSE MIXED QUARTER HORSE
Date
August 7, 2010
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 9 | 3 | $60,600 | $2,755 | $1,750 |
Sale Statistics
Offered31
Sold22
RNA9
Out3
Gross$60,600
Average$2,755
Median$1,750
