LOS ALAMITOS EQUINE SALE-MIXED
Date
October 3-4, 2009
Type
Summary Overall
LOS ALAMITOS EQUINE SALE-MIXED
Date
October 3-4, 2009
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 51 | 9 | 9 | $415,000 | $8,137 | $5,700 |
Sale Statistics
Offered60
Sold51
RNA9
Out9
Gross$415,000
Average$8,137
Median$5,700
