HERITAGE PLACE WINTER MIXED
Date
January 15-17, 2009
Type
Summary Overall
HERITAGE PLACE WINTER MIXED
Date
January 15-17, 2009
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 898 | 775 | 123 | 82 | $5,711,600 | $7,370 | $4,700 |
Sale Statistics
Offered898
Sold775
RNA123
Out82
Gross$5,711,600
Average$7,370
Median$4,700
