HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
October 23-24, 2009
Type
Summary Overall
HERITAGE PLACE FALL MIXED
Date
October 23-24, 2009
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 365 | 325 | 40 | 35 | $1,809,250 | $5,567 | $3,200 |
Sale Statistics
Offered365
Sold325
RNA40
Out35
Gross$1,809,250
Average$5,567
Median$3,200
