LOS ALAMITO EQUINE SALES MIXED
Date
October 3, 2008
Type
Summary Overall
LOS ALAMITO EQUINE SALES MIXED
Date
October 3, 2008
Type
| Offered | Sold | RNA | Out | Gross | Average | Median |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 168 | 136 | 32 | 22 | $719,550 | $5,291 | $2,750 |
Sale Statistics
Offered168
Sold136
RNA32
Out22
Gross$719,550
Average$5,291
Median$2,750
